Welcome to Shaanxi Pioneer Biotech  Co., Ltd  Website


|

Wechat

|

|

详细内容

Almond Oil

  • Product Name

    Almond oil

  • Cas Number

    8007-69-0

  • Source

    Almond

  • Appearance

    Light yellow transparent liquid

  • Standard

    USP,BP

  • Function

    Almond oil is rich in protein, unsaturated fatty acids, vitamins, inorganic salts, dietary fiber and trace elements needed by the human body. It has strong anti-oxidant property which could be used as additive in cosmetic industry. It is anti-aging and product skin.

  • Application

    Food field, cosmetic field


上一页Linseed Oil下一页Walnut Oil