Welcome to Shaanxi Pioneer Biotech  Co., Ltd  Website


|

Wechat

|

|

详细内容

Wheatgerm Oil

  • Product Name

    Wheatgerm oil

  • Purity

    98%

  • Source

    Wheatgerm

  • Appearance

    Light yellow transparent liquid 

  • Standard

    GB

  • Function

    Wheatgerm oil is a kind of natural germ oil extracted from raw wheatgerm. It contains high nutrition, rich in vitamin E, linoleic acid, linolenic acid and so on. It could  mediate blood lipids, soften blood vessels, prevent atherosclerosis, high blood pressure, and stroke.

  • Application

    Pharmaceutical field, cosmetic field


上一页Walnut Oil下一页Grape Seed Oil